Advance Filter

Hotel & Restaurant For Sale In Kachi Ghatti, Shimla (5 Bigha)

Kachi Ghatti, Shimla
Link Copied
For Sale
21 Cr. @ Rs 42000000 per Bigha
  • Property ID REI1442000
  • Property On Floor 2
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 4
  • Built Up Area 5 Bigha ▼

Property Description
An exceptional opportunity to acquire a prime commercial site in the heart of shimla, ideally suited for a luxury resort or boutique hospitality project. Set amidst serene natural surroundings, the property offers breathtaking panoramic views of the mountains and valleys, a pleasant climate throughout the year, and abundant natural light.

The site enjoys excellent road connectivity and easy access from key tourist hubs, making it highly attractive for premium travelers. Its strategic location, peaceful ambiance, and scenic beauty provide the perfect setting for a high-End resort, wellness retreat, or exclusive cottages.

A rare investment opportunity in one of north indias most sought-After hill destinations, combining strong tourism demand with long-Term appreciation potential....
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Mr. Rajiv Shandil

9816072072
+ 91

Close

Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us